Ghostbusters Fan Fest
Learn More
 

Ghostbusters: Answer the Call

Zach Woods - Tour Guide Garrett

Kristen Wiig - Erin Gilbert

Ed Begley Jr. - Ed Mulgrave

Charles Dance - Harold Filmore

John Milhiser - Higgins Student

Ben Harris - Higgins Student

Melissa McCarthy - Abby Yates

Karan Soni - Bennie

Kate McKinnon - Jillian Holtzmann

Bess Rous - Gertrude Aldridge Ghost

Steve Higgins - Dean

Leslie Jones - Patty Tolan

Neil Casey - Rowan North

Dave Allen - Electrocuted Ghost (as Dave Gruber Allen)

Katie Dippold - Rental Agent

Chris Hemsworth - Kevin

Nate Corddry - Graffiti Artist

Daniel Ramis - Metal Head

Pat Kiernan - NY1 News Anchor #1

Bill Murray - Martin Heiss

Michael McDonald - Jonathan the Theater Manager

Jaime Pacheco - Fernando the Janitor

Adam Ray - Lead Singer / Voice of Slimer

Eugene Cordero - Bass Guitarist

Davey Jones - Ely the Drummer

Ryan Levine - Rock Guitarist

Dan Teicher - Rock Guitarist

Theodore Shapiro - Keyboardist

Matteo Borghese - Lightboard Operator

Ozzy Osbourne - Famous Rock Star

Jeanine Ramirez - Reporter Outside Theater

Jessica Chaffin - Waitress

Jamie Denbo - Waitress

Toby Huss - Officer Stevenson

Michael Kenneth Williams - Agent Hawkins

Matt Walsh - Agent Rorke

Andy Garcia - Mayor Bradley

Cecily Strong - Jennifer Lynch

Annie Potts - Desk Clerk

Cheryl Wills - NY1 News Anchor #2

Sam Richardson - Basement Cop

Steve Bannos - Flasher Ghost

Tom Yi - Flashed Man

Susan Park - Flashed Woman

Milana Vayntrub - Subway Rat Woman

Dan Aykroyd - Cabbie

Tony Viveiros - Police Officer

Stephen Boss - Police Officer (as Stephen tWitch Boss)

Robin Shelby - Lady Slimer (voice)

Rosanna Scotto - Fox 5 News Anchor

Greg Kelly - Fox 5 News Anchor

Johnny Higgins - Baba Booey Shouter

Al Roker - Al Roker

Ernie Hudson - Uncle Bill

Sigourney Weaver - Rebecca Gorin

Jed Griswold - Citizen

Elizabeth Perkins - Phyllis Adler

Barry Ace - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Phil 'Skippy' Adams - Scared NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Giovanni Alabiso - Subway Patron (uncredited)

Joe Alo - National Guardsman (uncredited)

Jason Amherst - Sound Engineer (uncredited)

David O. Ang - Heavy Metal Fan / Headbanger (uncredited)

Kristen Annese - Ghost Prostitute / College Student (uncredited)

John Ardini - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Stephanie Atkinson - Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

Michael Balzano III - Museum Pedestrian (uncredited)

Reuben Baron - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Brian Baumgartner - Frank (uncredited)

Katrina Bellini - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Amanda Blattner - Aldridge Mansion Tourist (uncredited)

Nicholas Bohling - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Jim Boyd - Hotel Doorman (uncredited)

Jin Yang Brancalhao - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Thomas Brogan - 1920's Cop Ghost (uncredited)

Lori Burch - NYC Resident / Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

John J. Burke - Professor / Hotel Clerk (uncredited)

Mark Burzenski - Private Traynor (uncredited)

Christopher Michael Cagle - Metal Head (uncredited)

Brian J. Cano - Rock Concert Audience (uncredited)

Danielle Cassettari - Scared New Yorker (uncredited)

Roy Y. Chan - Subway Rider (uncredited)

Chemi Che-Mponda - Pedestrian (uncredited)

Kadian Clarke - AA News Reporter (uncredited)

Skye Cohan - Pedestrian (uncredited)

Al Conti - G-Man Ghost (uncredited)

Guy Cooper - Campus Security Guard (uncredited)

Josephine Cooper - Columbia Student (uncredited)

Chris Corkum - Ozzy Osbourne Merch Guy (uncredited)

D.W. Cormier - Security Guard (uncredited)

Stevie Costa - Scared New Yorker (uncredited)

Joy Costanza - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Benjamin Crocker - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Keenan Crosland - Pedestrian (uncredited)

Christopher J. Davis - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Tierre Diaz - National Guard (uncredited)

Alijah Ileana Dickenson - Student (uncredited)

Bob Dio - Columbia University Professor (uncredited)

Brian Dongelewic - Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

Steven Dougherty - Roadie (uncredited)

Irina Egay - Ghost (uncredited)

Michele Egerton - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Raymond Esposito - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Larry Eudene - Flower Man (uncredited)

Mark Falvo - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Victoria Fitzsimmons - Blonde Concert Goer (uncredited)

Charlie Flannery - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Keith Fluker - Homeland Security (uncredited)

Thomas Michael Flynn - Meyer Lansky Ghost (uncredited)

John Franchi - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Rocco Frattasio - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Christopher Fung - Columbia Student (uncredited)

Robert Glenn - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Ed Goode - Pedestrian (uncredited)

Jared M. Gordon - Columbia Faculty / Concert Attendee / National Guard (uncredited)

Tom Granger - Police Officer (uncredited)

Karl carlo Green - Security at Rock Show (uncredited)

Elaine Victoria Grey - NYC Pedestrian / Businesswoman (uncredited)

London Hall - Black Tie Patron at Restuarant (uncredited)

Anita Harkess - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Mackenzie Hawe - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Jarrett Menard - NYC Pedestrian / National Guardsman Thompson (uncredited)

Erin Katrina Hayes - Coffeeshop Patron / Concert Goer (uncredited)

Hannah Heckman-McKenna - SFC Sandberg (uncredited)

Arthur Hiou - John Gotti Ghost (uncredited)

Steven Howitt - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Lucas Hunton - Concertgoer (uncredited)

Frankie Imbergamo - Hotel Patron (uncredited)

Charles Matumbi Jackson - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Kevin J. James - Scared New Yorker (uncredited)

Michael D. Joseph - Scared Tourist (uncredited)

Leigh Ann Karetas - 1970's Female Ghost (uncredited)

Ross Kavanagh - Dinner Guest (uncredited)

Bobby Kenney - Formal Diner (uncredited)

Jessica Kent - Museum Visitor (uncredited)

Justin Kirk - Phil Hudson (uncredited)

Ren Knopf - Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

Stephen Kyle - Gangster Ghost (uncredited)

David Langill - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Lauren Laperriere - 1920's Showgirl Ghost (uncredited)

Chris Librizzi - Metal Head (uncredited)

Max Liebetrau - City Boy (uncredited)

Sigrid Lium - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Ally Looney - Reporter (uncredited)

Nick Lordi - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Franco Luzzi - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Paige MacLean - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Marcus Majors - Dancer (uncredited)

Michael Marchand - Firefighter (uncredited)

Daniel Martignetti - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Joeseph Massa - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Jamie Mazareas - National Guardsman / Pedestrian (uncredited)

Mb X. McClain - Goth with Goggles (uncredited)

Robert McEvilly - Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

Sean McPherson - National Guardsman / Pedestrian (uncredited)

Marely Mercedes - Higgins College Student (uncredited)

Derek Mikula - Hotel Guest (uncredited)

Vanessa Morrison - Pedestrian (uncredited)

Robert C. Moseley Jr. - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Joel Murray - Security Guard (uncredited)

Ken Murray - Roadie (uncredited)

Lisa Nguyen - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Lesley Nicol - Mrs. Potter (uncredited)

Nick Norrman - Concert Goer (uncredited)

David Sean O'Donnell - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Joe Oliveira - Pedestrian (uncredited)

Joseph Oliveira - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Aaron Oliveri - National Guardsman / NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Richard Pacheco - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Dennis Pietrantonio - Security Guard #1 (uncredited)

Diane Pimentel - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Russell Potocki - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Rickland Powell - 1920's Ghost (uncredited)

Leah Procito - Ghost Prostitute (uncredited)

Marinko Radakovic - Homeland Security Police (uncredited)

Noel Ramos - Pedestrian at Ecto1 (uncredited)

Kyle Reardon - Columbia Student (uncredited)

Steven Rears - Metal Head (uncredited)

Stew Replogle - News Crew / 1920s Gangster Ghost (uncredited)

Floyd Richardson - 1920's Ghost (uncredited)

Gary Roscoe - Formal Wear Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

Lexie Roth - Guitar Technician (uncredited)

Paul Rudoff - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Harold Rudolph - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Frank Sabbath - Audience Member (uncredited)

Andres Luis Sanchez - New York Police Officer (uncredited)

John Santoro - NYPD Police Officer (uncredited)

Stephanie Ann Saunders - Woman in Subway (uncredited)

Scott Sederquist - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Nancy Ellen Shore - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Ernie Slaughter - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Jimmy R.O. Smith - Dancer (uncredited)

Yefim Somin - Running Pedestrian (uncredited)

Chaunty Spillane - Show Girl Ghost (uncredited)

David Struffolino - Driver (uncredited)

Michael Steven Swanson - News Reporter (uncredited)

Lino Tanaka - NYC Pedestrian / Columbia Faculty (uncredited)

Jillian Taylor - Metal Head (uncredited)

Carl 'CJ' Tempesta - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Drew Tholke - Tour Guide (uncredited)

Jordan Tofalo - 1950s Ghost (uncredited)

Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Nicholas Varga - News Crew (uncredited)

Adam Vera - Harvard Graduate (uncredited)

Mike Vezza - News Reporter (uncredited)

Nicolas Villamizar - Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

Ian Vincent - Concert Goer (uncredited)

Daniel Washington - Homeland Security Officer (uncredited)

Amy Whalen - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Jamie Christopher White - Ghost (uncredited)

Richard Wingert - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Lisa Wynn - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Anne Marie Young - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Ron G. Young - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Paul Feig - (directed by)

Katie Dippold - (written by)

Paul Feig - (written by)

Ivan Reitman - (based on the 1984 film "Ghostbusters" directed by)

Dan Aykroyd - (based on the 1984 film "Ghostbusters" written by)

Harold Ramis - (based on the 1984 film "Ghostbusters" written by)

Srikar Balakrishnan - animator

Chris Bancroft - animator

Terence Bannon - animation supervisor

Emil Bidiuc - animator: Iloura

Adrien Crespon - animator

Derek Esparza - animation lead

Jed Fisher - senior animator

Jason Fittipaldi - senior animator

Atsuo Fujiwara - animator

David James Henderson - animator: Iloura

James Hickey - animator

James Humphries - animator: Iloura

Seung Hoo Ihm - senior animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Daniel Jervis - animator

Masha Juergens - animator: Iloura (as Maria Juergens)

Sebastian Kapijimpanga - animation supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Sachin Mathew - animator

Loïc Miermont - animator: Iloura

Martin Moch - senior animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Ryan O'Reilly - animator

Olga Parshina - animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Melanie Plett - animator

Chandrashekhar Ramprasad - animator: MPC

Josh Riley - senior animator

Ingo Schachner - senior animator

Tim Strain - animator: Iloura

Glen Sylvester - lead animator

Aljo Thomas - animator: Iloura

Thiago Tirapelle - animator: Iloura

Jon Turburfield - animator: Iloura

Puneethpb - animator (uncredited)

Camille Adams - set decoration production assistant

Gary Alioto - toolman

Jason Allard - set dressing gangboss

Christopher Analoro - set dresser

Beth Anderson - props

Russell R. Anderson - leadman

Audra Avery - assistant art director

Graves Bates - carpenter

Luke Bellamy - carpenter

Nick Bellofatto - carpenter

Laurent Ben-Mimoun - concept illustrator

Todd Bennett - plasterer foreman: credit

Brian Bero - special effects props

Paula Bird - scenic artist

Justin Bliss - set decoration coordinator

Lindsay Boffoli - props

Tony Bohorquez - concept model maker

Claudia Bonfe - set decorating lead buyer

Daniel Brito - art department assistant

Kyle Brown - concept artist

Aimee Butterfield - propmaster: second unit

Carrie Capizzano - scenic artist

Mickey Carter - set dresser

Frank G. Cavarretta - carpenter

Michael Cawood - previs artist

Stephanie Charbonneau - graphic designer

Martin Charles - graphic designer

Po Sing Chu - concept artist

Jason T. Clark - assistant art director

Courtney Cocherell - set decoration coordinator

Kim Codner - paint gangboss (as Kim Codner-Nelson)

Thomas Colleran - plasterer

Donnchadh Gaf Condon - carpenter

Sarah Contant - set designer

Kirk Corwin - property master

Anne Costa - assistant art director

Paul Detlefson - gang boss

Michael Dias - carpenter

Gregory M. Edgar - property master: reshoots

Riley Fearon - set decoration production assistant

Tim Folger - carpenter

Brian Fry - greensman

Stephanie Furr - assistant prop master additional photography

Wilson Gallego - prop maker

Erick Garibay - assistant property master: additional photography

Donald Goodman - drapemaster

Paul W. Gorfine - camera scenic

Rebecca Greene - scenic artist

Brian Hakala - set dresser

Robert Hale - painter gang boss

Jared Hartley - construction foreman / metal shop foreman

Jimmy Hays - picture car mechanic

Kelly Hemenway - graphic designer

Liv Honer - scenic painter

Mark Hudson - scenic painter

Cindy M. Ichikawa - art department coordinator (as Cindy Ichikawa)

Paul Jaasko - construction gang boss

Christopher Johnson - picture car co-coordinator

John Estel Johnson - property pa: additional photography

Kimmie Johnson - props

Pecan Johnson - scenic artist (as Elizabeth Johnson)

Jason Joubert - prop maker

Bavand Karim - props

Joseph Kearney - construction coordinator

Jared Krichevsky - concept artist

Nadezda Kuzmina - concept artist (as Nadia Mogilev)

David Ladish - set dresser

Leandre Lagrange - concept artist

Bryan Lane - set designer

Anya Lebow - set decorator: New York

Jeff L. Lee - art department assistant

Raymond Lisi - production assistant

Nathan Longest - props

Alexandra Mann - buyer

Dave Manning - scenic artist

Richard F. Mays - digital set designer

Helen McCarthy - scenic artist

Adam McClain - general foreman

Brian McKenzie - set dresser

Mark Menard - construction foreman

John Micheletos - set dressing gang boss

Joshua Min - concept artist

Lauren Mooney - props

Travis Moonschein - scenic

Xavier Munoz - prop maker/carpenter

Isaac Nadreau - gangboss

Annis Naeem - concept designer

Abigail Neuhoff - scenic artist

Bellofatto Nick - carpenter

David Noonan - art pa: New York unit

Theo Orfanos - picture car mechanic

David T. Parsons - mill shop foreman

Dylan Michael Peloquin - carpenter

Jeremy M. Pereira - scenic artist

Raymond Petrello - gang boss / gang boss: carpenter

Scott Petrino - location foreman

Erik Polczwartek - set dressing gang boss

Michael Potter - set dresser

John Pungitore - set dresser

Shari Ratliff - assistant art director

Anthony Raymond - set designer

Benjamin Regan - propmaker

Steffen Reichstadt - concept artist

Dawn Marie Richard - set dresser

David Rickson - scenic gangboss

Ricky Riggs - charge scenic

Peter Rippe - set dresser

K.C. Roballo - construction medic

Adam Roffman - on set dresser

Peter Mitchell Rubin - concept artist

John Ryder - props

Kenneth Salter - foreman

Chris Samp - standby painter: additional photography

Steven M. Saylor - set designer

Patrick Scalise - set designer

Graham Schofield - props

Erica Scoppettuolo - production assistant

Richard Sepulveda - set dresser

Shae Shatz - illustrator

Rae Signer - scenic foreman

Aaron Sims - concept artist

Joseph Sorelle - on set dresser

Amber Subelka - scenic artist

Tully Summers - concept artist

Ashley L. Sykes - art department assistant

Christine Tobin - food stylist

Tricia Turczynski - set dresser

Mark Jason Turpel - propmaker

Wilfredo Usuga - labor foreman

Cleo Wang - set decoration shop foreman

Ron Yates - set designer

Jaima Fogg - props (uncredited)

Malaki Keller - prop fabricator (uncredited)

Audra Avery -

Lorin Flemming -

Beat Frutiger - supervising art director

Iain McFadyen -

Bradley Rubin -

G.A. Aguilar - second unit director (as George Aguilar)

Timothy Blockburger - second second assistant director

Luke Crawford - second second assistant director: NYC

J.J. Dalton - additional second assistant director

Teddy Gibbons - additional second assistant director

Chad Goyette - second second assistant director: second unit

Katharine McManus - Addl' 1st Team PA

Courtenay Miles - first assistant director: second unit

Cameron Morton - additional second assistant director

Dana Nelson - production assistant

Scooter Perrotta - additional second assistant director

Artist W. Robinson - first assistant director

Deanna Stadler - second assistant director

Mike Topoozian - first assistant director: second unit

Stuart Valberg - second assistant director: second unit

Olga Abramson - second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Tristan Allen - grip

Mike Baldassari - theatrical lighting designer

Joseph Battista - grip

Rick Beausoleil - rigging grip: additional

Andrew Bell - best boy rigging grip

Woody Bell - key grip: second unit

Malachi Bibel - rigging grip

George Billinger III - "b" operator: additional photography

James Boniece - key rigging grip

Dave Cambria - rigging gaffer

Paul Candrilli - bestboy grip

Patrick Capone - director of photography: second unit

Rick Cardillo - rigging electric

Elizabeth Cash - first assistant camera: second unit: c camera

Katherine Castro - assistant camera

David Chameides - b camera/steadicam operator

Athena Charbatji - rigging grip

Robert Clark - electrician

Richmond G. Cogswell - hd video assist engineer: visual effects unit

Derek Contrado - company grip

Pedro Corcega - first assistant camera: aerial unit

Nathan Coscia - grip

John S. DeSimone - electrician

Brian C. Doyle - stage rigging electric

Joshua Dreyfus - rigging best boy electric

Michael Dynice - rigging electrics

Jeremy Emerman - epk

Christopher Eng - loader

Eric Engler - rigging grip

Greg Etheredge - lighting technician

Jennifer Evans - second unit: dolly grip

Tim Fairley - rigging grip

Stanley Fernandez Jr. - first assistant camera: a camera

Gavin Fernandez - second assistant camera: "a" camera

Sean Folkl - libra head technician

Lauren Gadd - "c" camera second assistant: additional photography

Michael Geoghegan - rigging grip

Eric Goddard - rigging electric gang boss

Jim Gourley - second assistant camera: "c" camera

David Hallas - grip

Bruce Hamme - dolly grip

Ben Heald - rigging electric

Matt Hedges - loader

Jonathon Henry - camera loader: second unit / crash cam ac: second unit

Mike Henry - dolly grip: second unit c camera

Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez - led tech

Patrick Hines - rigging electric

Jason Hooper - rf technician

Casey Hotchkiss - camera operator

Dan Hutchinson - rigging electric

Kevin Ivey - digital imaging technician: additional photography

Christopher D. Jones - grip: New York unit

John R. Kaplan - grip: rigging grip

Stephen Kaye - electrician

Brendan Keefe - fixtures foreman

Tom Keenan - best boy electric

Robert Kelly - rigging grip: foreman

Tom Killberg - rigging electrician

Mark Killian - second assistant camera

Cornelia Klapper - second assistant camera: "b" camera, new york unit

Eric Laudadio - "c" camera operator: additional photography

Zachary K. Lazar - generator operator: second unit (as Zach Lazar)

Abby Levine - digital imaging technician

Mitchell Andrew Lillian - key grip

Hamilton Longyear - second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

Kevin Lowry - dolly grip: b camera

Alyson MacInnis - rigging grip

Gordon D. Manson - lighting console programmer

Rick Marroquin - dolly grip: a camera

Megan Masur - second assistant camera

Diana Matos - first assistant camera: "c" camera: main unit

Bert Mayer - rigging grip

Lance Mayer - libra head technician: second unit

John F. McCarthy - second assistant camera: "crash cameras" - second unit

Michael A. McFadden - rigging grip

Joe McLeish - rigging electrician

Clinton McMahon - rigging grip

Brandon J. Meadows - rigging electric

Dan Ming - additional first assistant: additional photography

James R. Mitchell - rigging electrician

Robert Nadrowski - rigging electrician

Phil Nason - second unit lighting technician

Chris Nickerson - electrician

Nick Nikides - "b" camera second assistant: additional photography

Brian O'Connor - rigging electric

Mark Oliver - electrician

Georgia Pantazopoulos - grip

Phil Pastuhov - aerial director of photography: second unit

Melanie Patten - rigging electrician

Adam Peabody - rigging electrician

Dylan Michael Peloquin - Second unit grip

Storn Peterson - first assistant camera / first assistant: b cam

Vincent Pierce - grip: New York unit

Brian A. Pitts - generator operator

Harry Pray IV - rigging electrician

Ryan Pray - rigging electrician

Dave Provenzano - lighting technician

David Puopolo - rigging grip

Patrick Quinn - first assistant camera: "b" camera - second unit

Bradford Ralston - videoassist

Christopher Raymond - camera operator: second unit

David M. Rogers - studio electrician & fixtures

Richard Roles - camera operator: aerial footage

David C. Romano - grip

Dave J. Ross - loader: second unit

Lewis Rothenberg - digital imaging technician: second unit

Edwin Rubio - best boy grip: second unit

Chuck Rudolph - lighting technician

Maria Rusche - electrician: additional

Shawn S. Ryder - rigging grip gang boss

Mark Santoni - "c" camera first assistant: additional photography

David A. Seekins - "a" camera first assistant: additional photography

Max Shannon - electrician (as Branden James Maxham)

Mikey Sheehan - rigging grip

Zack Shultz - second camera assistant: "c" camera

Steve Sikora - lighting technician

Pierson Silver - libra head operator: main unit

Beau Spencer - lighting technician

Kate Steinhebel - camera utility: additional photography

Roxanne Stephens - "a" camera second assistant: additional photography

Hopper Stone - still photographer

Jeff Tanger - rigging: set electrician

Richelle Topping - additional loader: second unit

Travis Trudell - stage rigging electric

Aaron Tyburski - electrician

John Vecchio - gaffer

Mike Vejar Jr. - "b" camera first assistant: additional photography

Jarred Waldron - gaffer: second unit

Wally Webber - rig grip

Frans Wetterings III - 2nd unit gaffer

Derek Whittington - lighting technician

Dave Wightman - first assistant camera: c camera

Alex Worster - second assistant camera: "a" camera second unit

Emily Buntyn - casting assistant

Alex Cody - extras casting associate: NY unit

Michelle Donnelly - extras casting assistant

Billy Dowd - extras casting

Ben Harris - casting associate

Aaron Kahl - casting associate

Sarah Konishi - extras casting associate: NY unit

Peter John Kousakis - casting associate

Ashley Lambert - adr voice casting

Angela Peri - local casting: boston

Jessica Rockwood - extras casting assistant

Alessia Tranfaglia - extras casting assistant

Zach Zatet - extras casting associate

Allison Jones -

Robert D. Yeoman - director of photography

Theodore Shapiro -

Jose Bantula - costumer: New York unit

Ken Busbin - tailor

Penelope Cariolo - stitcher

John Casey - costume supervisor

Robin Chalfin - Tailor

Keith Christensen - concept artist

Jillian K. Clark - costume assistant

Elizabeth Clifford - key costumer

Sophia Coronado - specialty costume manufacturer: Film Illusions

Dan Crawley - specialty costumes

Hillary Derby - costumer

Laura Downing - costumer: New York Unit

Coco Dunaway - costumer

April Dunlap - costumer

Caroline Errington - tailor

Javier G. Gonzalez - specialty costume manufacturer (as Javier Gonzalez)

Krista Guggia - costumer

Meg Gustafson - costumer

Amanda Hannan - set costumer

Chelsea Jenney - costume production assistant: additional

Virginia Johnson - wardrobe supervisor

Maili Lafayette - costumer

April McCoy - cutter/fitter

Joanna Murphy - costume shopper

Oksana Nedavniaya - costume illustrator

Clinton E. O'Dell - ager

Sara O'Donnell - shopper

Laura Cristina Ortiz - costume assistant

Dana Pacheco - costumer

Amy Pickering - costumer

Kelly Porter - costumer: reshoots

Lara Quinlan - costumer

MacKenzie Rawcliffe - costume assistant

Dianna Reardon - ager/dyer

Hannah Rhein - set costumer

Gina Rhodes - stitcher

Sarah Hill Richmond - stitcher

Erica Suzanne Scott - set costumer: New York

Danielle Smith - costumer

Jennifer Starzyk - assistant costume designer

Jill Thibault - ager/dyer / head textile artist

Jennifer Lynn Tremblay - stitcher

Cesha Ventre - set costumer

Patricia Villalobos - costumer

Aidan Vitti - costume assistant: Los Angeles

Rose Westerman - costumer: Boston

July Rose White - costumer

Tara Leigh Wilhelm - specialty costume manufacturer (as Tara Leigh)

Dawn M. Williams - costumer: Ms. McCarthy

Tricia Yoo - set costumer: Los Angeles reshoots

Jeffrey Kurland -

Melissa Bretherton -

Brent White -

Jill Bogdanowicz - senior digital intermediate colorist

Cindy Bond - digital intermediate: Producer

Dhirendra Chhatpar - stereoscopic editor

Brandi Hart Craig - post-production assistant

Leeza Diott - dailies manager

Eirinn Disbrow - assistant editor

Alex Hepburn - first assistant editor

Dale Jones - avid technical advisor/editor

Ken Lebre - senior dailies producer

Priyal Mahadik - stereoscopic editor

Vaibhav Marathe - stereoscopic editor

Christopher McDonald - dailies operator / dailies operator: additional photography

Gabriele McIntyre - dailies technician

Mary Nelson-Duerrstein - negative cutter (as Mary Nelson Fraser)

Ken O'Keefe - first assistant editor

Jason Saulog - digital conformist

Ian Sullivan - digital intermediate accountant

Smeet Vedant - stereoscopic editor

Abhijeet Yerunkar - stereoscopic editor

Sarah Fricker - assistant stereo editor (uncredited)

Gregory Chiodo - assistant location manager

Mark Fitzgerald - location manager

Jason Fritz - key assistant location manager

Charles Harrington - location manager

Sam Hutchins - location manager: New York

Jessica Logan - assistant location manager

Jack Pitney - location production assistant

Jeffrey Shepherd - location scout: second unit

Jordan M. Bowes - assistant location manager: New York (uncredited)

Nick Carr - assistant location manager: Los Angeles additional photography (uncredited)

Sam Gillis - location production assistant (uncredited)

Michaela Hughes - location production assistant (uncredited)

Gine Lui - location scout: New York (uncredited)

Kent Matsuoka - location scout: Los Angeles additional photography (uncredited)

Sean W. Matthews - location assistant (uncredited)

Joe Piasecki - assistant location manager: second unit (uncredited)

A.J. Swirz - locations coordinator: New York (uncredited)

Daniel Tresca - assistant location manager: new york (uncredited)

Nils Widboom - location scout: New York (uncredited)

Steve Woroniecki - location manager: Los Angeles additional photography (uncredited)

Joshua Youman - assistant location manager (uncredited)

Benjamin Zidel - location production assistant (uncredited)

Dennis Bailey - key hair stylist

Annemarie Bradley - hair stylist: Ms. Wiig

Linda D. Flowers - hair stylist: Ms. McCarthy (as Linda Flowers)

Marie Larkin - hair stylist: Ms. Wiig additional photography

Brenda McNally - department head hair

Claudia Moriel - makeup artist

Mia Neal - department head hair: New York

Nichole Pleau - key makeup artist (as Niki Pleau)

Janine Rath - hair stylist: Ms. McCarthy (as Janine Thompson)

Trish Seeney - makeup department head (as Patricia Seeney)

Heba Thorisdottir - makeup artist: Ms. Wiig

Molly Tissavary - key makeup artist: additional photography

Pamela S. Westmore - makeup artist: Ms. McCarthy (as Pamela Westmore)

Natalie Young - department head makeup: New York

Alan D'Angerio - hair stylist: Sigourney Weaver (uncredited)

Tom Denier Jr. - makeup effects designer (uncredited)

Raul Hernandez - hair stylist (uncredited)

Juliet Loveland - makeup artist (uncredited)

Angela Marinis - makeup artist (uncredited)

Vincent Schicchi - special makeup effects designer (uncredited)

Jeremy Selenfriend - prosthetic lab technician (uncredited)

Kristen Strassel - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Jennifer Traub - makeup artist (uncredited)

Raquel Vivve - key makeup artist: New York (uncredited)

L. Sher Williams - makeup artist (uncredited)

Pete Anthony - orchestrator

Michael Bahnmiller - music preparation

Joshua Blair - music score engineer (as Josh Blair)

Leanna Brand - vocals

Daniel A. Brown - music preparation

Christoph Bull - musician: pipe organ

Elin Carlson - singer: ensemble

Remington Chandler - musician: piano

David Channing - scoring editor

John W. Chapman - score mix assistant

Jina B. Choi - music preparation

Wade Culbreath - musician: percussion

Tim Davis - singer

Antonio Di Iorio - music preparation

George Doering - musician

Monique Donnelly - singer

Candy Emberley - music preparation

Luke Flynn - music preparation

Chris Fogel - music recorded and mixed by

Rick Giovinazzo - orchestrator

Kevin Globerman - digital score recordist

Dhruv Goel - music preparation

M.B. Gordy - musician: percussion

Mark Graham - conductor / head of music preparation

Ayana Haviv - singer: ensemble

Christian Hebel - musician: violin

Paul S. Henning - musician: violin

Gregory Jamrok - music preparation

Kieran Kiely - music preparation

Chris Lane - music designer

Edie Lehmann Boddicker - singer (as Edie Lehmann) / vocal contractor (as Edie Lehmann)

Greg Loskorn - scoring engineer

Sarah Lynch - singer: choir

Baraka May - singer

Victor Pesavento - music preparation

Annie Rosevear - music preparation

Andrew Rowan - music preparation

Theodore Shapiro - orchestrator

Steven L. Smith - music preparation

James Thatcher - musician: french horn

John Ashton Thomas - orchestrator

Suzanne Waters - singer: choir

Erica Weis - music editor / music supervisor

Bruce White - musician: viola

Jonathan Williams - musician: cello soloist

Oren Yaacoby - music coordinator

Joe Zimmerman - music librarian

Gina Zimmitti - music contractor

Dan Aykroyd - executive producer

Ali Bell - executive producer

Paul Feig - executive producer

Jessie Henderson - executive producer

Michele Imperato - executive producer (as Michele Imperato Stabile)

Joe Medjuck - executive producer

Amy Pascal - producer

James Paul - associate producer

Alex Plapinger - associate producer

Tom Pollock - executive producer

Eric Reich - associate producer

Ivan Reitman - producer

Jefferson Sage -

Kristin Aasen - production manager

Joe Guest - unit production manager: second unit

Lisa Rodgers - post-production supervisor

Page Rosenberg-Marvin - production supervisor: second unit

Adrian J. Sciutto - associate production manager

Brittany Stine - associate production manager

Jason Tamez - production supervisor

Gretel Twombly - production supervisor: additional photography

David Witz - unit production manager

Dennis Colvin -

Leslie Pope - (as Leslie A. Pope)

Craig Tex Barnett - second unit key (as Craig Barnett)

Adam Bellao - special effects props

Justin Bertges - special effects technician

Steve Bunyea - special effects technician

Robert Caban - special effects technician

Leslie Coogan - special effects accountant (as Leslie Coogan Hawker)

Herve Desroches - special effects technician

Jeremy Dominick - special effects technician

Tommy Haake - mechanical effects

Mark Hawker - special effects supervisor

Brandon Jackson - special effects

Pete Kelley - prop fabricator: Quantum Creation FX

Alan Kiriu - special effects technician

Jeffrey Knott - special effects foreman

Antonio Loza - specialty costumes

Amanda Maddock - puppet technician

Heidi Mistic - special effects technician

Andy Perillo - special effects

Walter Polan - fabricator

Ceres Regnum - special effects technician

Adam Wesley Ross - digital sculpting department: Quantum Creation FX

John Ruggieri - lead pyrotechnicion

Tim Walkey - special effects foreman

Christopher Walsh - special effects technician

Andy Weder - on set special effects coordinator

Larry Zelenay - special effects technician

Wayne Anderson - fabricator: puppets (uncredited)

Ronald Binion - puppet builder (uncredited)

Chase Birdsong - creature mechanic (uncredited)

Stephen R. Blandino - fabricator: puppets (uncredited)

Toby Bryan - fabricator: puppets (uncredited)

William Bryan - fabricator: puppets (uncredited)

Melissa Jimenez Ramirez - fabricator: puppets (uncredited)

Rick Lazzarini - puppet designer and builder (uncredited)

Bob Mano - creature mechanic (uncredited)

Kristen Meyers - fabricator: puppets (uncredited)

Michael S. Pack - fabricator: puppets (uncredited)

Christine Papalexis - fabricator: puppets (uncredited)

Ryan Kemp - very special thanks to ghostbusters superfan for his support and dedication

Harold Ramis - for

Billy Benner - transportation

James Divito - driver

Jim Donahue - transportation coordinator

Karl carlo Green - picture cars

David Kenney - driver

Brian J. Louis - mechanic gang boss

Kevin Oconnell - transportation captain

Mickey Pastoriza - transportation co-captain

Timothy Paustian - transportation captain

Robert 'Bob' Rice Sr. - driver

Sean C. Ryan - picture car coordinator

Laurence Tozzi - transportation

John Michael Vukson - driver

Erika Abrams - visual effects producer: Furious FX

Aileen Acayan - lead compositor

Christian Acuña - production coordinator

Grant Adam - head of pipeline: Iloura

Lindsay Adams - senior compositor: Iloura

Mathieu Aerni - character modeling artist / character texturing artist

Lydia Aguilar - stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Laide Agunbiade - lighting technical director

Mehroz Ahmad - visual effects artist

Wakeel Ahmad - Matchmove And Rotoanimation Artist

Matt Akey - executive producer: legend 3d

Stacy Albrecht - visual effects coordinator

Kaevski Aleksandar - matchmove: fx3x

Stephen Allison - lead render wrangler: Iloura

Kori Amacker - cfx artist

Sean Ames - visual effects coordinator

Benjamin Andersen - lead fx pipeline td: Iloura

Dane Anderson - senior io technician: Legend 3D

Tovonaina Andriamampionona - stereo compositor

Nigel Ankers - lead fx technical director: MPC

Kelly Antaya - roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Christopher Antoniou - asset supervisor

Daniel Arkin - visual effects assistant editor

Philippe Arnaud - solid track operator: live tracking on set

Sivakumar Arunachalam - compositor

Prabesh Aryal - stereo artist

Arsen Arzumanyan - previs artist

Nicole Ashford - matchmove artist: Iloura

Creighton Ashton - stereo digital compositor

Graham Ashworth - environments technical director

Patrice Avery - producer: Halon Entertainment

Josh Azzopardi - clean up/roto artist: Iloura

Nibin Babu - matchmove artist

Paul A. Baccam - stereo compositor

Buffy Bailey - previsualization artist

Andrew Bain - dmp/environments lead: MPC

Balakrishnan - compositor/phantom fx

Danny Banda - matchmove artist: Iloura

Thomas Banuls - creature FX artist

Guy Barnes - clean up/roto artist: Iloura

Steve Barnes - roto/cu artist: Iloura

H.R. Barnett - conform editor: Legend 3D

Brandon Barney - compositor

Andrew Barrie - digital compositor: Moving Picture Company

Jordan Bartlett - character rigger: Iloura

Geeta Basantani - senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

John Bashyam - compositor

Angela Batten - visual effects coordinator

Travis Baumann - visual effects artist: In House

Joel Bautista - compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Mitchell Beaton - stereoscopic compositor

D.J. Becerral - stereo compositor: Legend3D

Robb Beggs - systems engineer

Caleb Bell - rigger: Iloura

Paula Bell - roto and paint supervisor

David Bemi - lead fx artist: Iloura

Alex Benavente - assistant stereo coordinator

Sydney Benedet - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Eric Benedict - previs supervisor

Tyler Bennink - stereo producer: Legend3D

Ethan Bentley - clean up/roto artist: Iloura

Prabir Bera - lead stereoscopic compositor

Lara Berners - compositing department manager

Greg Berridge - digital trainer

Dan Bethell - lead fx artist: Iloura

Manthan Bhayani - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Paulo Biajante - fx technical director: Moving Picture Company

William Pete Bingham - stereoscopic compositor

Shane Birdsill - technical production coordinator

Magdalena Bisogni - recruitment and artist manager: Iloura

Brian Blasiak - senior lighting and compositing technical director: SPI

Kevin Blom - lead fx artist: Iloura

Lucian Boicu - compositor

Ioan Boieriu - senior effects technical director: MPC

Francesc Bolló - fx technical director

Anthony Bompensiero - assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D

Daisy Bonar - compositor

Chris Bone - lead developer: Iloura

Mark Bortolotto - lead compositor

Jonathan Bot - senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Julien Boudou - character animator: Iloura

Ryan Bozajian - senior compositor

Tatjana Bozinovski - compositor: SPI

Russell Bradley - tracker

Joshua Bramley - modeler: Iloura

Ryan Brassington - visual effects editor: Iloura

Ben Breckenridge - stereoscopic supervisor

Justin Brekke - production operations manager: MPC

Ryan Bridger - compositor: MPC

Jared Brient - lighting lead: SPI

Danielle Brooks - lead fx artist: Iloura

Margaret Brooks - roto/paint artist: Legend 3D (as Maggie Brooks)

Ryan Brouckxon - stereo compositor

Rashida Brown - stereo depth artist: Legend 3D

Rochelle Brown - stereoscopic compositor

Andre Bruto - dn compositor: Moving Picture Company

Shauna Bryan - visual effects executive producer

Paul Buckley - fx supervisor: Iloura

Ranjith Buddolla - texture artist

Jared Buford - lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

John Bunt - stereo artist: SPI

Linus Burghardt - senior compositor

Matthew Burrows - roto artist / stereo artist

Melissa Byrom - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Josh Callahan - stereo artist: Legend3D

Genevieve Camilleri - senior compositor: Iloura

Dan Camp - senior cfx td: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Sarah Canale - senior compositor: Legend 3d

Hui Cao - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Daniel Carbo - digital production manager

Alex Carr - vfx production manager

Alex Carr - vfx production manager

Nicolás Casanova - lead compositor: legend 3d

Kiersten Casey - modeller texture artist: Iloura

Brian Casper - character effects lead

Paco Castillo - digital compositor: MPC

Jordan Catracchia - digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Craig Cesareo - lead pipeline td: Legend3D

James Chan - modeler

Anoop Chandran - matchmove & rotoanim artist: Mpc

Yashvhanth Chandrasekaran - digital compositor

Andy Chih-Jen Chang - senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Tiffany Chang - junior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Chris Charlton - clean up/roto artist: Iloura

Marlene Chazot - software developer: MPC

Marco Checa Garcia - senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Vincent Chedru - technical animator

Bill Chen - surfacer: Iloura

Yeen-Shi Chen - modeler: Sony Picture Imageworks

Vanessa Cheung - digital matte painter

Satyaki Paul Choudhury - lighting & lookdev technical director

Matthew Choy - lighting td

Anthony Church - matchmover: Iloura

Carlos Ciudad - visual effects production manager: MPC

Joseph Civitate - digital artist

Oli Clarke - lead layout artist: Moving Picture Company

Amandine Claude - cfx artist

Claudio Clemente - modelling td: blendshape artist

Alex Coble - compositor: Iloura

Kaelen Cohen - digital compositor

Jay Colamaria - visual effects data manager: Zero VFX

Maria N. Collado - digital matte painter

Eli Collins-Dumoulin - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Joe Conrad - cyber scanner

Sean Cooper - color scientist

Stephanie Cooper - stereo lead

David Cordon - visual effects production coordinator: MPC

Johnathon Cormier - postviz fx artist

Alejandro Corral - digital artist

Chad Cortvriendt - senior stereoscopic producer

Marcela Coto - previs/postvis coordinator: Proof, Inc

Chris Cox - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Sam Cox - senior layout artist: Moving Picture Company

Sean Cox - compositor: Zero VFX

Debbie Cramb - recruitment/artist manager: Iloura

Bec Cranswick - stereo editor

Hermes Crespo - visual effects

Peter Cromwell - compositor

Ryan Cummins - compositor: Legend 3D

Graham Cunningham - stereo artist

Poprizov Cvetan - senior paint artist

Scott Dace - senior animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Allan Dalton - systems administrator: Iloura

Samuel Darnell - stereo compositor

Soumava Das - lighting technical director: MPC

Rhys Davey - character animator: Iloura

Amber Davy - visual effects coordinator

Maya De Rivia - visual effects

Balaji Degala - digital artist: MPC

Eric Deinzer - compositor: Iloura

Marianne Del Rosario - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Delaney Del Vecchio - Visual Effects and Stereo Production Assistant

Leonardo Delaney - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Stanley A. Dellimore - global head of layout: Moving Picture Company

Mark Derksen - digital compositor

Kevin Desa - pipeline td: Iloura

Brad Desjardins - roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Sean Devereaux - visual effects executive producer: ZERO VFX

Etienne Devillée - fx td

Andrew Dias - stereo compositor

Craig Dibble - lead render systems engineer: MPC

Timothy Diem - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Kenny DiGiordano - previsualization lead

Mike Diltz - compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Dejan Dimovski - paint artist

Josephine Dinata - visual effects coordinator

Gus Djuro - compositor

Roland Dobson - digital compositor: Moving Picture Company

Aleksa Dodic - fx artist: Iloura

Ryan Doell - visual effects coordinator

Sam Doolan - lighting artist: Iloura

Andrew Doucette - animation supervisor: Moving Picture Company

Scott Dougherty - visual effects executive producer: Furious FX

James Douvinos - senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Archie Dowell - compositor: Iloura

Brian Drewes - visual effects producer

Tom Driscoll - vfx editor: Legend 3D

Kirsten Drummond - lighting artist

Fred Duarte - stereo coordinator

Laura Dubsky - compositor: Iloura

Anthony Dunifer - visual effects supervisor: Legend 3D

Brad Dunn - lead clean up/roto artist: Iloura

Siobhan Durkin - production coordinator: Iloura

Simon Dye - senior compositor

Gwendolyn Dyk - roto/paint artist: Legend3D

Scott Eade - head of layout: Moving Picture Company Vancouver

Matthew Eberle - lead data wrangler and lidar technician

Scott Eburne - lighting artist: MPC

Brandon Edgar - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Carl Edlund - senior matte painter: Iloura

David Edwards - compositor: Iloura

Amir Wahid Eleswy - look development td: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Kelsey Elias - stereo compositor: Legend3D

Harry Ellard - senior effects technical director

Jeremy Erb - production assistant: Legend3D (visual effects)

Edwin Erdmanis - pipeline td: Iloura

John Paul Escobar - assistant: vfx editor: Legend 3D

Rebecca Fair-Lien - Production Coordinator

Alan Fairlie - compositor td: Iloura

Alex Falcon - visual effects artist

Kathryn Fay - lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Kate Fenton - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Jessica Fernandes - art department producer: mpc

Judith Ferrer - digital compositor

Caithlin Ferrier - roto/cu artist: Iloura

George Ferris - roto/paint artist: Legend3D

Benjamin Figueroa - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Charlie Filmberg - technical animator: MPC

Tom Fisher - render wrangler

Alana Fleming - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Daniel Flood - animation and pipeline td: Iloura

Edward Fokkema - matchmover: Iloura

Daniel Fotheringham - character animator: Iloura

Dom Francis - matchmove artist: Iloura

Lince Francis - lead matchmove & rotoanim

Duncan Fraser - model/texturer: iloura

Matthew Friedlander - matte painter

Phalguni Gala - visual effects artist: fx td at MPC

Anthony Galati - stereo compositor: Legend3D

Megan Galbraith - visual effects coordinator

Andrew Galka - systems engineer: iloura

Himanshu Gandhi - fx artist

Pranav Gangapurkar - visual effects artist

Caraline Gao - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Anthony Garcia - paint & roto supervisor: Legend 3D

Martin Garcia - matchmover: Iloura

Robin Garcia - visual effects coordinator

P. Whitney Gearin - visual effects producer: Zero VFX

Robby Geis - cg artist

Darcy George - roto/cu artist: Iloura

Sam Getz - modeler: Iloura

Herod Gilani - visual effects artist: lighting technical director

Michael Gilbert - visual effects editor

Jason Gilholme - senior pipeline td: Iloura

Paul Glubb - production coordinator: Iloura

Avi Goodman - cg supervisor: Iloura

Alexander Goodwin - matchmove artist: Iloura

Philip Gordon - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Pradeep Gownipuram - digital compositor: Moving Picture Company

Luke Gray - technical director

Anthony Gregory - roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Julian Gregory - matchmove artist: Iloura

Colin T. Grey - senior production services technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Jessica Grimshaw - stereoscopic compositor

Pawel Grochola - visual effects artist

Christopher Grutzmacher - systems administrator

Xin Steve Guo - layout td: MPC

Emilia Gustafsson - digital compositor

Gabriel Güeiros - compositor

Gil Hacco - previs/postvis artist: Proof, Inc

Will Hackett - clean up/roto artist: Iloura

Ashley Hakker - stereo compositor

Alex Hanneman - compositor

Nils Hansson - compositor: Iloura

Rio Harrington - stereoscopic compositor

Alex Hartunian - depth artist: Legend3D

Daniela Hasenbring - software engineer

Eric Heaton - lead stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Chris Hebert - visual effects photographer

Jason Hebert - stereo compositor / visual effects artist

Christian Hejnal - visual effects producer

Andrew Hellen - visual effects supervisor: Iloura

Chris Hempel - fx artist: Iloura

Kimberly Henry - lead stereoscopic compositor

Chris Henryon - compositor: Iloura

Lucas Heras - digital roto/paint artist: Iloura

Julia Heseltine - sr stereo artist: Legend 3D

Joshua Hey - roto team lead

Kimberley Hickey - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Forbes Hill - visual effects artist

Junji Hirano - cloth artist

David Hirst - head of lighting: Moving Picture Company

Geraint Hixson - visual effects coordinator

Wilson Ho - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

James Hoang - stereo artist: Legend3d

James Hollingworth - animation td: Iloura

Shailey Horton - visual effects artist

Daniel Hourigan - fx artist: Iloura / visual effects artist

Heather Howell - python developer: Legend 3D

Vincent Ren Haur Hsu - visual effects artist: MPC

Jean Huang - stereo producer

Wanghua Huang - Cloth FX TD: Iloura

Giselle Hunter - roto/cu artist: Iloura

Stu Hunter - paint & roto lead

Huck Hur - matchmover: Iloura

Ahmed Hussein - 3d environment td

Injoon Hwang - visual effects: Senior FX artist

Darko Ilievski - rotoscoping artist

Susan Immonen - compositor: iloura

David Ireland - technical director: Legend 3D

Ali Jafargholi - layout software developer: MPC

David Jaffe - production assistant: Iloura

Rennie Jayasekera - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Sivaprakash Jeevanantham - compositor

Nathan Jennings - matchmove artist: Iloura

Samuel Jensen - asset supervisor: Iloura

Quan Jiang - senior stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Chuan Jin - digital compositor

Steven Qi Jin - post-visualisation artist

Siddarth John - previsualization artist: Proof Inc

David Johnson - character td: Iloura

Joshua H. Johnson - visual effects

Ross Johnson - head of production: MPC

Tim Johnson - visual effects producer: Legend 3D

Adam Jones - head of it: Iloura

Thom Jones - texture artist

Hannah Josepher - character modeler: Zero VFX

Jay Joshi - digital artist

Daniel A. Judah - production coordinator

Rajesh Kumar K.V. - matchmove and rotoanim artist

Anurag Kapil - matchmove and rotoanim artist

Kavita Kapri - visual effects artist

Raechel Kasprzak - associate production manager

Fiona Kaye - tech animator: Iloura

Thomas Kayser - senior matte painter

Matthew Kemper - compositing supervisor

Caitlin Kennedy - layout artist

Lee Kerley - head of shading

Sebastien Kern - groom artist

Simran Khalsa - production coordinator: Iloura

Anne Kim - compositor: Moving Picture Company

Bumjun Jeremy Kim - compositor: Moving Picture Company

Ilene Kim - stereo coordinator

Jieun Kim - stereoscopic compositor

Louis Kim - senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Marvin Kim - modeling supervisor

Andrea Kistler - visual effects coordinator

Kevin Kitchel - effects technical director

Stefanos Kittakis - effects technical director

Zach Knue - production coordinator

Nathan Koga - post vis artist: Proof, Inc

Collin Kortschak - visual effects coordinator

Priya Kotian - lighting technical director: MPC

Cameron Kraft - digital compositor: Moving Picture Company

Daniel Kramer - visual effects supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Laura Krause - previs modeler: Proof, Inc

Lukasz Krawiec - assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D

Eva Kristjáns - texture artist: Moving Picture Company

Krynauw Van Aarde - fx td and pipeline: Iloura

Angelina Kryvosheyina - senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Stephanie Ku - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Sumukh Sharadchandra Kulkarni - element qc artist

Avinash Kumar - digital artist

Madhav Kumar - modeling and texturing artist-mpc / modelling and texturing artist: MPC

Ramyanth Kumar - matchmove and rotoanim artist

Saurav Kumar - sr. texturing artist

Christian Kuntz - look development & lighting artist

Aaron Kupferman - senior compositor: SPI

Vikas Kurup - matchmover: Iloura

Dobromila Kutnak - visual effects artist

Davide La Sala - lead character technical director

Alison Lake - digital compositor: MPC

Ganesh Lakshmigandan - fx artist: Iloura

Alan S.L. Lam - matte painter: Iloura

Jaymie Lam - compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Alan Latteri - visual effects artist

Boon Hoe Law - digital effects artist

Kurt Lawson - compositing supervisor: Zero VFX

Brian Le Hong - lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Jarett Lee - roto/cu artist: Iloura

Ken Lee - 2d compositor: Legend 3D

Nikki Jieun Lee - digital compositor

Youngwook Lee - stereo compositor

Daniel Lee-Poy - stereo compositor: Legend3D

Alana Lennie - lighting artist / lighting artist: Iloura

Shae Lepere - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Yann Leroux - digital compositor

Alex Chun Yiu Leung - visual effects artist

Chun Ho Ray Leung - texture artist

Arief Leuvenardi - tech animator: Iloura

Eve Levasseur-Marineau - visual effects artist (as Eve Levasseur)

Yulia Levitas - roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Hugo Leygnac - groom td

Don Libby - cg supervisor: Zero VFX

Kuan Lin - senior look development

Renault Shing Lin - compositor

Kim Lindqvist - texture artist

David Lingenfelser - executive visual effects supervisor: Furious Fx

Christian Linker - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Andrew Livingstone - roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Michelle Lo - stereoscopic compositor

Harshada Lodha - matchmove artist

Lara Lom - visual effects production manager: Zero VFX

Gary L. Lopez - digital compositor: Zero VFX

Mike Loucas - roto/paint artist: Legend3D

Jane Lovell - operations manager: Iloura

Jordan Lucchino - stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Christina Lum - lighting and lookdev artist

Viktor Lundqvist - effects technical director

Julie Lundy - stereo artist

Kevin Luttrell - visual effects

Daniel López Bolaños - lighting td: MPC

Filippo Maccari - fx technical director: Imageworks

Duncan MacDonald - lighting sequence lead: Iloura

Darren MacKay - digital compositor

Tim Mackintosh - lead creature td: Iloura

Hannah Macklin - data wrangler

Felicia Mah - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Prabhakar Maharjan - digital compositor

Jeannette Maher-Manifold - vfx producer: Iloura

Keywan Mahintorabi - digital compositor: SPI

Jérémie Maitrejean - visual effects coordinator: MPC

Ineke Majoor - visual effects producer: Iloura

Timothy Eustace Major - cg artist / matchmove artist: Iloura

Yarin Manes - visual effects supervisor: Furious FX

Rebecca Manning - senior compositor: Iloura

Sara Manol - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Sophie Marfleet - digital compositor

Dida Marinova - sr. stereo artist: Legend 3D (as Dida Tosheva)

Ed W. Marsh - stereoscopic supervisor

Gianfranco Marsicovetere - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Graham Martin - vfx production coordinator

Liz Martin - visual effects artist (as Elizabeth Martin)

Kimberly Martinez - lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Philip Marvin - visual effects coordinator

Laura Massingham - stereo compositor

Haydn Masuda - compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Rachel Matchett - global head of production: MPC

Nathan Mateo - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Dexter Matias - stereo compositor: Legend3D

Manmath Matondkar - modeling artist: Moving Picture Company

William Maurer - visual effects producer: Legend FX

Daniel May - roto/cu artist: Iloura

Zack Mazerolle - visual effects editor

Cody McCaig - stereo artist

Jonathan McClintic - visual effects artist

Daniel McDonald - surfacer: Iloura

Brandon McMenamin - senior compositor: Legend FX

Finley McNeilage - clean up/roto artist: Iloura

Danny McNeill - lighting artist: Iloura

Wanamas Meevasana - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Glenn Melenhorst - visual effects supervisor: Iloura

Kim Menaster - visual effects production manager: MPC

Catherine Menoudakis - stereo depth artist

Sheetal Meshram - stereo compositor-Legend 3D

Keith Meure - Roto/cu supervisor: Iloura

Jared Michael - visual effects artist

Jay C. Miller - lighting artist: Iloura

Steve Miller - visual effects editor

Nathan Millsap - visual effects artist

Damjan Minovski - Roto/Paint Artist: FX3X

Udit Mohan - digital compositor

Pravanjan Mohanty - lighting td: mpc

Kobi Moldavski - digital matte painter/environment artist: mpc

Taisa Monteiro - lighting artist

Summyr Montesanto - lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Kate Moon - modeller texture artist: Iloura

Shannon Moran - vfx promotional editor: MPC

Luiz Philippe Moreira - senior character pipeline technical director: SPI

Jesse Morrow - visual effects artist

Darren A. Mosher - visual effects artist

Adrian Moyes - matchmove artist: Iloura

Achal Muchhala - digital compositor: Moving Picture Company

King Mugabi - roto, paint, comp artist

Michael Muir - cg supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Brian Murphy - stereo compositor

Jun Zee Myers - character animator: Iloura

Jeff Nadwidny - junior compositor

Liam Nantes - roto/cu artist: Iloura

Nishant Narang - compositor

Garware Narendra - lighting lead

Sudipto Nath - texturing artist

Robert Nederhorst - visual effects supervisor: ZERO VFX

Vijaylakshmi Neginal - texture artist

Eric Neill - lead modeler: SPI

Jonathan R. Nelson - fx artist: MPC

Shannon Nettleton - vp production: legend 3d

Rachel Neville - production coordinator: Iloura / recruitment/artist coordinator: Iloura

Nhi Wendy Nguyen - lead stereo artist: LEGEND3D

Vincent Vu Nguyen - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul - digital compositor: Moving Picture Company

Irfa Nisar - software engineer

Tony Noel - stereo compositor

Thijs Noij - digital compositor

James P. Noon - tracking

Aline Nordmark - matte painter: MPC

Danielle Norgate - digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Natasha North - visual effects coordinator

Chelsea Noyon - lighting technical director

Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna - compositor: Iloura

Meghan O'Brien - visual effects coordinator: MPC

Greg O'Connor - asset supervisor: Iloura

Rodney O'Sullivan - systems engineer: Iloura

Cenay Oekmen - visual effects

Alok Ogale - digital artist

Matt Omond - compositing supervisor: Iloura

David Orman - i/o operator: Iloura (as Dave Orman)

Glenn Osgood - roto/paint artist: Legend3D

Andrew Osis - dn compositor: MPC

Siegfried Ostertag - senior visual effects technical director

Aaron Ouellette - stereo artist

Jojan P M - senior pipeline software developer: MPC

Benjamin Pablo - stereo compositor: Legend3D

Christophe Pacaud - digital compositor: Iloura

Daniel Pacey - clean up/roto artist: Iloura

Sivakumar Padala - senior lighting td

Bikas Panigrahi - modeling and texturing TD: MPC

Praveen Kumar Sharma Parasnath - visual effects artist prep artist

Mike C. Pare - roto/paint artist: Zero VFX

Ravi Pareek - digital compositor mpc

Catherine Park - compositor

Kyoung Kay Park - postvis artist

Ryan Parker - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Mickael Partouche - lead operator solidtrack: Live Tracking on set.

Noah Pascuzzi - roto/cu artist: Iloura

Jamie Pastor - stereo coordinator

Mark Patch - assistant visual effects coordinator

Jeremy Patterson - stereo artist: legend 3D

Todd Patterson - previz artist: Halon Entertainment

Matt Peadon - texture artist: Iloura

Jennifer Pearson - visual effects editor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Julia Lee Peat - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Garrett Pedde - roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Dylan Penhale - head of it: Iloura

Caleb Pennypacker - digital artist

Bridgette Perrers - matchmove artist: Iloura

Billy Perry - digital artist / modeller texture artist: Iloura

Frank Petit - digital compositor

Goran Petrushevski - paint artist

Benjamin Pettit - matchmover: Iloura

Nandan Phansalkar - visual effects artist

Sandy Phetchamphone - paint/roto artist: Legend 3D

Jordon Phillips - senior production services technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Margaret Phillips - administration manager: Iloura

David Pietricola - visual effects artist: Zero VFX

Ezra Pike - element compositor: MPC: Acting lead

Melvin Mathew Pillai - paint & prep artist: anibrain (as Melvin Pillai)

Mario J. Pillet - visual effects artist: Zero VFX

Alex Pinches - matchmove artist: Iloura

Francesco Pinto - lead technical animator

Pauline Piper - production manager: Iloura

Viktor Plch - visual effects

Melanie Plett - character animator: Iloura

Tim Pounds-Cornish - visual effects production manager

Jeremy Preissner - systems administrator

Richard Pring - senior view-d editor: prime focus

Aaron Providence - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Giorgia Pulvirenti - compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Rakesh Pusuluri - compositor: Iloura

Adam Quattrociocchi - lead stereo artist: Legend3D

Brian Quinlan - visual effects artist

David Quinn - visual effects editor: Iloura

Ricardo Quintero - digital compositor

Christopher Rabacal - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Kyle Raffile - visual effects artist: zero vfx

Rajeev Raghavan - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Sathya Rajarajan - digital compositor

Sriram Rajaram - compositor

Adrian Ramirez - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Esmeralda Ramirez - production assistant: Legend3D

Austin Ramsey - visual effects artist

Ryan Ramsey - lead stereoscopic compositor

Daniel Rao - visual effects artist

Andrew Rasmussen - cg artist

Nitin Rathod - clean up/roto artist: Iloura

J. Robert Ray - software lead

Justin Ray - stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Clint G. Reagan - previsualization supervisor

Marco Recuay - lead compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Jason Reese - systems administrator

Josiah Reeves - digital compositor

William Reges - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Gabriel Reichle - compositing supervisor: Iloura

Aaron Reznick - visual effects coordinator: Instinctual

Andrew Rhinehart - compositing supervisor: Legend VFX / lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Tyler Rice - stereoscopic compositer

Evan E. Richards - visual effects artist

Marc D. Rienzo - compositor

Agustin Rios - visual effects artist

Kyle Robinson - postvis supervisor

Travis Robinson - vfx production

James Robison - senior pipeline td: Iloura

Brad Roddy - compositor: Iloura

Sherri Rogers - senior texture artist

David Rohloff - previs artist: Proof, Inc

Thorsten Rolle - matte painter: Iloura

Christopher Romano - visual effects

Erasmo P. Romero III - compositing supervisor: Legend 3D (as Erasmo Romero)

Austin Ronald - compositor: Iloura

Zack Rosenblatt - visual effects assistant editor: MPC

Simon Rosenthal - head of vfx: Iloura

Simon Ross - fx artist: Iloura

Guillaume Roux - character animator: Iloura

Guillem Rovira - digital matte painter

Cat Rowe - color assist

Jonak Roy - software development and support

Daniel Rubin - digital compositor

Marc Rubone - digital compositor

Angel Gil Ruiz - senior matchmover

Jack Runyon - stereo editor: Legend 3D

Katya Ruslanova - compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Croft Russell - roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

John Russell - technical director: Legend 3D

Vishal Rustgi - visual effects coordinator

Bryan Ryan - visual effects coordinator: MPC

Aurore Sabrier - visual effects artist

Preetam Saha - digital compositor

Toshihiro Sakamaki - modeler (as Toshi Sakamaki)

Anjum Sakharkar - modeling and texturing: Moving Picture Company

John Saleem - texture artist: Iloura

Kevin Samar - compositor

Remus San Diego - roto/cu artist: Iloura

Kristal Sana - technical animator: mpc

Henning Sanden - character texture artist: MPC

Sean Santiago - visual effects producer

Julius Padilla Santos - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Prithvijit Sarkar - animation & lighting department manager

Branan Sarveswaran - stereo depth artist: Legend 3D

Pinto Sasikumar - visual effects producer

Jordan Schilling - digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Yoann Schmid - lighting artist: MPC

Conor Schock - digital compositor

Tom Schultz - matchmove supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Charles Schwartz - layout artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Jonathan Scott - compositor / compositor: legend3d

Liscar Scott - stereo artist

David Seager - visual effects supervisor: MPC

Sean-Ray - concept artist

David Sellares - effects technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Dongjin Seo - texture artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Karl Sevilla - stereo artist: Legend3D

Ryan E. Seymour - matchmove artist: Iloura

Fiaz Shaikh - modeling and sculpting artist: MPC

Stella-Madeline Shalita - visual effects coordinator

Narayana Sharma - digital artist

Dylan Shaw - clean up/roto artist

Steve Shearston - senior effects technical director

Pippa Sheen - production manager: Iloura

Christian Sherriff-Smith - lighting artist: Iloura

Vinith Shetty - lighting td

Natalia Shevcun - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Michelle Shoukralla - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Uros Simic - senior lighting technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Josh Simmonds - lighting sequence lead: Iloura

Jade Simpson - senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Ed Siomacco Jr. - Creature Effects Lead

Miro Skandera - postvis artist

Connor Smith - dn coordinator

Jeff W. Smith - sr. matchmove/rough layout

Joshua Smith - stereo artist

Katherine Smith - assets producer: MPC

Steven Spady - visual effects data manager: Zero VFX

Alicia Spilka - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Peter Spinaze - compositor: Iloura

Saren Sritharathas - stereo artist

Pembrooke St. Cyr - roto/paint artist: Legend3D

Nancy St. John - visual effects producer

Jon Stanley - senior systems administrator: Iloura

James Steller - compositor

Paul Stevens - data wrangler

Yesod Stone - io coordinator: Legend 3D

Perry Stoutt II - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Larissa Sudom - paint and roto artist

Brian Sundman - fx technical director: MPC

Brendan Sutherland - roto/CU: Iloura / roto/cu artist: Iloura

Phoebe Sutherland - visual effects coordinator: MPC

Prapanch Swamy - senior technical director: lighting: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Matthew Swanton - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Michael J. Sweetser - stereo compositor: Legend3D

Brian Sziklasi - stereo artist: Legend3D

Ranko Tadic - previs artist: Proof, Inc.

Faizal Taher - lighting technical director: Moving Picture Company

Stedman Tam - assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D

Hazel Tan - visual effects data manager: Zero VFX

Kaz Tanaka - imaging supervisor

Rachael Tannous - production coordinator: Iloura

Alexis Tarakjian - digital compositor: Zero VFX

Ahmet Levent Tasel - character pipeline technical director: SPI

John Taws - data i/o coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Randy R. Tecson - lighting artist: Moving Picture Company

Jean-Yves Teillet - senior lighting artist: iloura

Natalie Tejada - stereo coordinator: Legend 3D / vfx production manager: Legend VFX

Adrian Teng - visual effects artist

Ali Tezel - layout td: SPI

Nithya Thangamani - matchmove/layout/rotoanim

Cat Thelia - stereo coordinator / visual effects manager: Gentle Giant Studios

Caleb Thompson - compositor: Iloura

Christine Thompson - effects technical director: MPC

Craig Thompson - lead stereo artist

Otto Thorbjørnsen - compositor: Iloura

Jithendran Thottupurath - department manager: Moving Picture Company

Rohan Tirkey - stereoscopic supervisor

Jensen Toms - lead lighter

Brian Tong - assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D

Joel Tong - digital compositor

Zara Tooth - senior production services technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Gregory Torrn - technical director

Peter G. Travers - visual effects supervisor

Kallan Treadwell - visual effects coordinator

John Treusch - visual effects artist

Nicholas Tripodi - lead animation supervisor: Iloura

Charles Trippe - fx lead

Ryan Trippensee - compositor: Iloura

Pui-Ming Tsang - paint & roto artist: Legend 3D

Cody Turcotte - stereo artist: Legend 3D

Johnne Tyson - compositor

Panida Umrapal - assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D

Anuj Upadhyay - compositor: mpc

Ryan Vaillancourt - stereo compositor

Jonny Vale - visual effects marketing: MPC

Jozef van Eenbergen - senior software developer: MPC

Olivier Van Zeveren - digital artist

Jeremy Vanneman - compositor

Benito Vargas - previs artist

Cassius Vaz - stereo production manager

Rajesh Velayudhan - matchmove and rotoanim artist: mpc

Dulce Velazquez - technical animator: MPC

Ricardo Velez - dn compositing artist lead

Oliver Velichkovski - paint artist

Vivaswan Venkat - visual effects coordinator

Sreejith Venugopalan - lead digital artist: MPC

Leo Vezzali - stereoscopic editor

Duarte Victorino - effects technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Valeri Vidakovic - lead roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Vanesa Vidakovic - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Dani Villalba - lead environment artist

Sergio Villegas - matchmove artist

Rubén Villoria - lead effects technical director

Joe Viola - lookdev lead

Juvenal Vique - roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Luca Vitali - fx lead: Moving Picture Company

Victor Wagner - technical director

Wes Walcott - vfx editor: prime focus

Kathryn Walsh - stereo artist

Kate Royce Walters - visual effects accountant

Nancy Wang - head of post production: Legend 3D

Yanbo Wang - roto and paint artist

Adrian Watkins - matchmove supervisor: Iloura

Bret Watkins - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Chris Watkins - senior environment artist: MPC

Matt Weaver - animator / animator: Iloura

Ros Webb - recruiter

Tim Weber - visual effects coordinator: Furious FX

John Welborn - software engineer

Todd Whalen - visual effects coordinator

Gregory M. White - lead lighter

Matthew White - compositor

Vaughn White - matchmove lead: Iloura

Alexander Whyte - senior fx artist: Iloura

Shonnan Wibrow - digital paint/roto artist / roto/cu artist: Iloura

Shane Christopher Wicklund - senior digital compositor: Moving Picture Company

Tom Wild - head of production: Iloura

Craig Wilson - stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Jeff Winkle - vfx production manager

Stephen Winters - project manager

Derek Wolfe - digital artist: MPC

Eddy Wolfson - lead stereo compositor: legend 3d

Carmen Wong - digital paint artist

Charlie Wong - stereoscopic artist

Jason Wong - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Drew Wood-Davies - lighting supervisor: Iloura

Mike Woodhead - mpc: Senior Data Capture TD

Joe Tsung-Yu Wu - modeling and texture artist: Iloura (as Joe Wu)

Xye - tracking

Edwin Yang - roto/paint artist

Rinci Jin Yao - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Alvin Yap - senior effects technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Shengtong Ye - stereo compositor: Legend3D

Jordan Yen - stereo artist

Vladimir Yordanov - digital compositor: Iloura

Jacob Yorke - visual effects: Legend 3D

Chris Young - senior fx td: Iloura

Jenna Yu - stereo compositor

Aslan Zamaev - layout td

Christopher Lee Zammit - senior character texture/conceptual artist SPI (as Chris Zammit)

Daniel Zamora - postvis artist

Alyssa Zarate - senior matte painter

Eva Zemaitis - assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D

Russel Zenarosa - stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Peter Ji Zheng - pipeline developer

Paolo Joel Ziemba - previs artist: Halon

Jerry Zigounakis - previz artist

Dogu Abaris - color designer (uncredited)

Olivia Adams - senior environment artist (uncredited)

Emil Alagjozovski - paint artist (uncredited)

Najdovski Aleksandar - paint artist (uncredited)

Christian J. Barratt - stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)

Terrence Bergeron - visual effects executive producer (uncredited)

Douglas Braun - junior modeling artist: MPC (uncredited)

Dan Cayer - compositing supervisor: Zero VFX (uncredited)

Michael Colburn - stereo compositor (uncredited)

Zoran Dimanovski - lead paint artist (uncredited)

Laura Dochtermann - visual effects coordinator: MPC (uncredited)

Michael Dolan - software engineer: SPI (uncredited)

Karthik Kumar Durairaj - prep lead (uncredited)

Katarina Gacevska - lead paint artist (uncredited)

Larry Gritz - software engineer (uncredited)

Ingo Gudmundsson - previs artist: proof (uncredited)

Owen Hammer - compositor (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited)

David Hipp - sr visual effects td (uncredited)

Mike Hsu - effects technical director: MPC (uncredited)

Chris Jackson - visual effects assistant editor (uncredited)

Chawalit Jirattikansakul - tracking (uncredited)

Kareem - visual effects (uncredited)

Lazetutkovski - lead paint artist (uncredited)

Joe Lewis - virtual production: Encodacam & SolidTrack (uncredited)

Nicole Nagata - element qc artist (uncredited)

Todd Napier - stereoscopic support: Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited)

Maxwell Nemeth - stereo depth artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)

Andrea Lackey Pace - executive director of editorial, production services and resources (uncredited)

Addison Pauli - editorial coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited)

Gina Pentassuglia - crowd technical director: MPC (uncredited)

Mile Petrushevski - paint & prep artist (uncredited)

Raj Sandhu - stereo artist: Legend (uncredited)

Clayton Allen Stearns - editorial technical director: Legend 3D (uncredited)

Hunaid Taj - compositor: legend 3d (uncredited)

Kelsey Thompson - stereo production coordinator (uncredited)

Elena Velkova - paint artist (uncredited)

Sean Wicks - visual effects coordinator (uncredited)

Colby Winfield - fx artist (uncredited)